Mod of the Blog
This is my Human Bill headcanon. I think that Bill’s eye’s would work kinda like how a Duskull’s. There would be only one pupil and it would slide between eyes all creepy and unnatural-like. I’m unsure if it has been done before, and if it has, here’s fanart and sorry for taking the idea! 
(Ugh it’s weirding me out bleck It looks so wrong) 

This is my Human Bill headcanon. I think that Bill’s eye’s would work kinda like how a Duskull’s. There would be only one pupil and it would slide between eyes all creepy and unnatural-like. I’m unsure if it has been done before, and if it has, here’s fanart and sorry for taking the idea! 

(Ugh it’s weirding me out bleck It looks so wrong) 

that-one-random-mod:

BFF’s 

FFFL’s

First members of the Faller Mod Club.

Now accepting new members.

"…You’re gonna get sick. Please don’t barf on me." AH YOU DREW ME OH THANKYOUTHANKYOUTHANKYOU LOOKIT MY FEZ AND MY FLUFFY MABEL SWEATER AAAAAA

The what club? And who's the other member?
Anonymous

that-one-random-mod:

That was sort of a semi-joke and the other mod in the doodle in this butt who I recently introduced to Gravity Falls

Come look at this butt here with her silliness she’s such a nice gal

isimonito:

theannieplanet:

cutting-will-always-be-my-life:

All credit goes to - japharts

**Trigger warning**

This, literally, is dead on exactly how I feel, and probably a lot of you guys too.

if you ever wonder why I’m surprised when you call me your friend or when you say you want to hang out or when you say you miss me

It’s sad some people think like this I want to give them a hug

I Hate The Feeling Of Typing “It’s Okay” When Everything Is Far From It.
All this Gravity Falls it just urggggggggggggg dammit
(To be honest, you’re my excuse for being a Gravity Falls dork hehehe)
((Also I do this cuz I like your face))
(((Cutie~)))

All this Gravity Falls it just urggggggggggggg dammit

(To be honest, you’re my excuse for being a Gravity Falls dork hehehe)

((Also I do this cuz I like your face))

(((Cutie~)))

A quicky before bed!
How can Bill even drink the tea? He has no frickin mouth.

A quicky before bed!

How can Bill even drink the tea? He has no frickin mouth.

Am I the only one who has friends, and people I stalk?

koda-koala:

skatoon-network:

itriedthatonceitwasabadmove:

wizardstan:

thirstywhiplash:

andrewcentrism:

nikkidoughnuts:

88floors:

The Cube desktop 3D home printer by 3D Systems

Putting this on the Xmas list!

MASS MARKETED 3D PRINTING IS HAPPENING.

I REPEAT, MASS MARKETED 3D PRINTING IS HAPPENING.

 

DO NOT PRINT A DILDO!

Even the best 3D printers have tiny gaps for bacteria at least, and can cause tiny cuts at worst.

Print a dildo mould and fill it with latex.

Unless you’re printing tiny dildos to put in a bag so when someone is a jerk you can throw tiny dicks at them and tell them to “go eat a dick”.  Then by all means, print tiny dicks.

Wizardstan dropping some knowledge

#Reblogging For Dildo Awarness

Ha!